FIXTURES & RESULTS

Date
Time
Fixture
-
Result
Score
Goals
Competition
Attendance
22/08/2020
11:30
Bedford Town
Away
Win
3 - 1
(Parish, Efete, Hughes)
Friendly
200
25/08/2020
19:00
Luton Town
Home
Loss
0 - 3
Friendly
0
27/08/2020
19:45
Southall
Away
Loss
2 - 3
(Emmanuel, Trialist K)
Friendly
150
29/08/2020
15:00
Colchester United
Home
Loss
1 - 2
(Emmanuel)
Friendly
0
01/09/2020
19:45
Northwood
Away
Win
6 - 0
(Lafayette, Parish 3, Charles, Trialist N)
Friendly
05/09/2020
15:00
Dartford
Home
Loss
1 - 2
(Efete)
Friendly
0
08/09/2020
19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
Away
Win
5 - 2
(Trialist O, Parish, Hughes, Emmanuel, Lafayette)
Friendly
0
12/09/2020
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Home
Win
3 - 1
(Emmanuel, Parish, Hughes)
Friendly
0
15/09/2020
19:45
St Albans City
Away
Loss
0 - 4
Friendly
0
19/09/2020
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Home
Draw
1 - 1
(Efete)
Friendly
0
26/09/2020
15:00
Slough Town
Home
Loss
0 - 1
Friendly
0
05/10/2020
19:45
Yeovil Town
Away
Draw
2 - 2
(Emmanuel, Phillips)
VNL
0
09/10/2020
17:20
Dagenham & Redbridge
Away
Loss
0 - 1
VNL
0
12/10/2020
19:45
Stockport County
Home
Loss
2 - 5
(Slew, Lafayette)
VNL
0
16/10/2020
15:00
Wrexham
Home
Win
4 - 3
(Wakefield, Mendy, Dyer, Efete)
VNL
0
19/10/2020
19:45
Chesterfield
Home
Win
3 - 2
(Emmanuel 2, Mendy)
VNL
0
23/10/2020
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Home
Loss
0 - 2
FA Cup
0
27/10/2020
19:45
Kings Lynn Town
Away
Win
3 - 2
(Parish 3)
VNL
0
07/11/2020
15:00
Altrincham
Home
Win
1 - 0
(Emmanuel)
VNL
0
10/11/2020
19:45
FC Halifax Town
Away
Win
1 - 0
(Parish)
VNL
0
17/11/2020
19:45
Eastleigh
Away
Loss
0 - 2
VNL
0
21/11/2020
17:20
Sutton United
Home
Draw
3 - 3
(Lafayette 2, Mendy)
VNL
0
27/11/2020
19:45
Notts County
Away
Loss
0 - 3
VNL
0
01/12/2020
19:45
Torquay United
Home
Loss
1 - 2
(Parish)
VNL
0
05/12/2020
15:00
Barnet
Away
Draw
0 - 0
VNL
717
12/12/2020
15:00
Weymouth
Home
Win
2 - 1
(Lewis, Cawley)
VNL
772
19/12/2020
15:00
Eastleigh
Home
Win
4 - 3
(Wakefield, Cawley, Lewis, Mendy)
FA Trophy
0
26/12/2020
15:00
Maidenhead United
Away
Loss
0 - 4
VNL
0
09/01/2021
15:00
Hartlepool United
Away
Loss
1 - 3
(Mendy)
VNL
0
18/01/2021
19:45
Gloucester City
Home
Win
3 - 1
(Dyer, Emmanuel, Green)
FA Trophy
0
23/01/2021
15:00
Aldershot Town
Home
Loss
3 - 4
(Lewis, Dyer, Emmanuel)
VNL
0
26/01/2021
19:45
Altrincham
Away
Loss
0 - 2
VNL
0
06/02/2021
15:00
Darlington
Away
Loss
1 - 4
(Emmanuel)
FA Trophy
0
09/02/2021
19:45
Torquay United
Away
Draw
1 - 1
(Mendy)
VNL
0
20/02/2021
15:00
Sutton United
Away
Loss
1 - 4
(Parish)
VNL
0
23/02/2021
19:45
Eastleigh
Home
Draw
0 - 0
VNL
0
27/02/2021
15:00
Wrexham
Away
Loss
1 - 4
(Parish)
VNL
0
02/03/2021
19:45
Boreham Wood
Home
Win
1 - 0
(Smith)
VNL
0
06/03/2021
15:00
FC Halifax Town
Home
Loss
1 - 2
(Lewis)
VNL
0
09/03/2021
19:45
King's Lynn Town
Home
Win
3 - 1
(Green, Lafayette, Mendy)
VNL
0
13/03/2021
15:00
Notts County
Home
Loss
0 - 1
VNL
0
20/03/2021
15:00
Weymouth
Away
Loss
0 - 4
VNL
0
23/03/2021
19:45
Woking
Home
Loss
0 - 1
VNL
0
29/03/2021
19:45
Solihull Moors
Away
Loss
0 - 3
VNL
0
01/04/2021
15:00
Bromley
Away
Draw
2 - 2
(Gondoh, Smith)
VNL
0
04/04/2021
15:00
Barnet
Home
Win
5 - 1
(Okimo, Lewis 2, Mendy, Fasanmade)
VNL
0
09/04/2021
15:00
Boreham Wood
Away
Loss
1 - 3
(Mendy)
VNL
0
16/04/2021
12:30
Hartlepool United
Home
Loss
2 - 7
(Lo-Everton, Gondoh)
VNL
0
19/04/2021
19:45
Maidenhead United
Home
Loss
0 - 6
VNL
0
23/04/2021
15:00
Aldershot Town
Away
Loss
0 - 2
VNL
0
30/04/2021
15:00
Yeovil Town
Home
Loss
0 - 2
VNL
0
02/05/2021
15:00
Stockport County
Away
Loss
0 - 4
VNL
0
07/05/2021
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Home
VNL
10/05/2021
19:45
Bromley
Home
VNL
14/05/2021
15:00
Chesterfield
Away
VNL
21/05/2021
15:00
Solihull Moors
Home
VNL
28/05/2021
12:30
Woking
Away
VNL

Scroll to right on mobile phone