top of page

FIXTURES & RESULTS

Date
Time
Fixture
-
Result
Score
Goals
Competition
Attendance
04/07/2022
19:45
Hendon
Away
Won
4 - 0
(Babalola, Allarakhia 2, Kandi)
PSF
258
08/07/2022
13:00
Slough Town
Away
Won
2 - 1
(Umerah, Babalola)
PSF
10/07/2022
19:45
Beaconsfield Town
Away
Draw
4 - 4
(Hutchinson, Allarakhia, Tormey, Mongoy)
PSF
15/07/2022
12:00
Charlton Athletic U23s
Home
Loss
0 - 1
PSF
19/07/2022
19:45
QPR
Home
Loss
2 - 8
(Ferguson, Fadahunsi)
PSF
2505
22/07/2022
13:00
Bedford Town
Away
Won
4 - 1
(Fadahunsi, Kretzschmar 2, Hutchinson)
PSF
175
25/07/2022
19:45
Billericay Town
Away
Won
5 - 1
(Napa, Olomola, Allarakhia, Ferguson, Kretzschmar)
PSF
29/07/2022
15:00
Chelmsford City
Home
Loss
0 - 3
PSF
05/08/2022
15:00
Bromley
Home
Won
3 - 2
(Olomola, Browne, Cook)
VNL
1090
12/08/2022
15:00
Eastleigh
Away
Loss
0 - 1
VNL
1814
15/08/2022
19:45
Oldham Athletic
Away
Won
2 - 1
(Browne, Allarakhia)
VNL
6869
19/08/2022
15:00
FC Halifax Town
Home
Won
1 - 0
(Browne)
VNL
1197
26/08/2022
15:00
Gateshead
Away
Won
1 - 0
(Browne)
VNL
1104
28/08/2022
15:00
Yeovil Town
Home
Draw
0 - 0
VNL
1714
03/09/2022
12:00
Woking
Home
Draw
1 - 1
(Kretzschmar)
VNL
1638
12/09/2022
19:45
Maidstone United
Away
Draw
1 - 1
(Cook)
VNL
1799
16/09/2022
15:00
Torquay United
Home
Draw
1 - 1
(Browne)
VNL
1366
23/09/2022
15:00
Southend United
Home
Loss
0 - 1
VNL
2391
30/09/2022
15:00
Aldershot Town
Away
Won
2 - 1
(Browne 2)
VNL
1702
03/10/2022
19:45
Solihull Moors
Away
Loss
1 - 2
(Olomola)
VNL
1326
07/10/2022
15:00
Boreham Wood
Home
Loss
1 - 2
(Akinola)
VNL
1386
14/10/2022
15:00
Boreham Wood
Away
Loss
3 - 5
(Olomola 2, Akinola)
FAC
1011
21/10/2022
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
Away
Loss
1 - 3
(Allarakhia)
VNL
1416
24/10/2022
19:45
Notts County
Home
Loss
1 - 6
(Obiero)
VNL
1710
28/10/2022
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Away
Loss
1 - 4
(Habergham)
VNL
1503
01/11/2022
19:45
Altrincham
Away
Won
1 - 0
(Olomola)
VNL
1262
12/11/2022
15:00
Wrexham
Home
Draw
0 - 0
VNL
2817
19/11/2022
15:00
York City
Away
Won
2 -1
(Freckleton, Cook)
VNL
4770
26/11/2022
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Home
Won
3 - 1
(Kretzschmar, Obiero, Olomola)
VNL
1460
30/11/2022
19:45
Edgware & Kingsbury
Away
Won
2 - 1 (P) (1-1 @ 90 Mins)
(Mundle-Smith)
MSC
73
03/12/2022
12:30
Barnet
Away
Loss
0 - 2
VNL
2493
10/12/2022
15:00
Bromley
Away
Draw
3 - 3
(Olomola, Allarakhia, Dyer)
VNL
1674
26/12/2022
15:00
Maidenhead United
Home
Won
3 - 2
(Ferguson 2, Olomola)
VNL
1452
01/01/2023
15:00
Maidenhead United
Away
Draw
0 - 0
VNL
1635
04/01/2023
19:30
Chelmsford City
Away
Loss
1 - 2
(Ferguson)
FAT
535
07/01/2023
15:00
Eastleigh
Home
Won
3 - 1
(Ferguson, Kretzschmar, Obiero)
VNL
1240
10/01/2023
19:45
Chesterfield
Home
Postponed
P - P
VNL
28/01/2023
15:00
Gateshead
Home
Loss
1 - 2
(Kretzschmar)
VNL
1302
31/01/2023
19:45
Yeovil Town
Away
Draw
0 - 0
VNL
1996
04/02/2023
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Home
VNL
11/02/2023
15:00
Wrexham
Away
VNL
14/02/2023
19:45
Brentford B
Home
MSC
18/02/2023
15:00
York City
Home
VNL
21/02/2023
19:45
Northwood
Away
MCC
21/02/2023
19:45
Chesterfield
Away
VNL
25/02/2023
15:00
Woking
Away
VNL
28/02/2023
19:45
FC Halifax Town
Away
VNL
04/03/2023
15:00
Altrincham
Home
VNL
07/03/2023
19:45
Maidstone United
Home
VNL
11/03/2023
15:00
Torquay United
Away
VNL
18/03/2023
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Away
VNL
25/03/2023
15:00
Barnet
Home
VNL
27/03/2023
19:45
Oldham Athletic
Home
VNL
31/03/2023
15:00
Aldershot Town
Home
VNL
06/04/2023
15:00
Notts County
Away
VNL
09/04/2023
15:00
Solihull Moors
Home
VNL
14/04/2023
15:00
Boreham Wood
Away
VNL
21/04/2023
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
Home
VNL
28/04/2023
15:00
Southend United
Away
VNL

Scroll right for more information

bottom of page